Wilhelmus Arnoldus Onstenk, 18361913 (aged 76 years)

Name
Wilhelmus Arnoldus /Onstenk/
Given names
Wilhelmus Arnoldus
Nickname
Willem
Surname
Onstenk
Birth November 28, 1836 40 47
Occupation
Koopman in manufacturen

Death of a paternal grandmotherCornelia van Dranen
December 21, 1859 (aged 23 years)
Note: Frederiksoord
MarriageElisabeth Van KaamView this family
Type: Getrouwd
August 17, 1866 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Gerardus Onstenk
May 29, 1867 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterHelena Anna Maria Onstenk
October 31, 1868 (aged 31 years)
Death of a motherAnna Catharina De Vries
November 12, 1869 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonGerardus Josephus Wilhelmus Onstenk
December 17, 1869 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Rosalia Maria Onstenk
June 15, 1875 (aged 38 years)
Death of a fatherPetrus (Pieter) Onstenk
January 19, 1876 (aged 39 years)
Death of a brotherGerrit Willem Hendrik Onstenk
January 2, 188015:00 (aged 43 years)
Death of a wifeElisabeth Van Kaam
October 1, 1884 (aged 47 years)
Civil marriageAlida Catharina BarentseView this family
July 19, 1888 (aged 51 years)
Death of a sisterCornelia Sophia Onstenk
June 20, 1893 (aged 56 years)
Death of a sisterSuzanna Frederica Onstenk
February 26, 1894 (aged 57 years)
Death of a wifeAlida Catharina Barentse
September 24, 1895 (aged 58 years)
Civil marriageMaria Gertrudis Clementina ( Hubertina ) LahayeView this family
May 5, 1896 (aged 59 years)
Marriage of a childJoseph Dominicus Johannes RotteveelHelena Anna Maria OnstenkView this family
September 14, 1898 (aged 61 years)

akte bevat informatie

Death of a sisterElizabeth Hubertina Onstenk
April 21, 1903 (aged 66 years)
Marriage of a childGerardus Josephus Wilhelmus OnstenkAnna Maria LeursView this family
September 16, 1903 (aged 66 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Gerardus OnstenkBarbara Jacoba Johanna Van De VenView this family
October 1, 1903 (aged 66 years)
Death of a brotherHendrik Valentijn Onstenk
November 12, 1908 (aged 71 years)
Marriage of a childAdrianus Josephus van GeffenElisabeth Rosalia Maria OnstenkView this family
January 27, 1909 (aged 72 years)
Death of a sisterRosalia Wilhelmina Onstenk
January 4, 1913 (aged 76 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Gertrudis Clementina ( Hubertina ) Lahaye
March 6, 1913 (aged 76 years)
Death October 30, 1913 (aged 76 years)
Family with parents
father
17961876
Birth: November 14, 1796 21 21Utrecht
Death: January 19, 1876Alkemade
mother
Marriage
Marriage: December 21, 1820Venlo
-3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
18361913
Birth: November 28, 1836 40 47Gouda
Death: October 30, 1913Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Elisabeth Van Kaam
himself
18361913
Birth: November 28, 1836 40 47Gouda
Death: October 30, 1913Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: August 17, 1866Zevenbergen
10 months
son
17 months
daughter
1868
Birth: October 31, 1868 31 32Zevenbergen
Death:
14 months
son
18691938
Birth: December 17, 1869 33 33Zevenbergen
Death: October 8, 1938Den Haag
6 years
daughter
Family with Alida Catharina Barentse
himself
18361913
Birth: November 28, 1836 40 47Gouda
Death: October 30, 1913Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
18351895
Birth: September 22, 1835Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 24, 1895Zevenbergen
Marriage
Marriage: July 19, 1888Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Family with Maria Gertrudis Clementina ( Hubertina ) Lahaye
himself
18361913
Birth: November 28, 1836 40 47Gouda
Death: October 30, 1913Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
18451913
Birth: September 29, 1845 40 37Maastricht
Death: March 6, 1913Arnhem
Marriage
Marriage: May 5, 1896Maastricht
Lambertus Hubertus Daenen + Maria Gertrudis Clementina ( Hubertina ) Lahaye
partner’s partner
18331892
Birth: May 12, 1833Maastricht
Death: October 30, 1892Maastricht
wife
18451913
Birth: September 29, 1845 40 37Maastricht
Death: March 6, 1913Arnhem
Marriage
Marriage: August 6, 1878Maastricht