Hendrik Lodewijk Onstenk, 17751801 (aged 26 years)

Name
Hendrik Lodewijk Onstenk
Given names
Hendrik Lodewijk
Surname
Onstenk
Also known as
Hendrik /Onstenk/
Birth estimated 1775

Marriage bannsCornelia van DranenView this family
September 29, 1793 (aged 18 years)
Note: Persoon is ingeschreven als Onstink
Occupation
Schoenmaker?

Event
Ondertrouw
September 29, 1793 (aged 18 years)

Civil marriageCornelia van DranenView this family
October 15, 1793 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughterPetronella Onstenk
April 24, 1794 (aged 19 years)
Baptism of a daughterPetronella Onstenk
April 24, 1794 (aged 19 years)
Religion: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd)
Birth of a sonPetrus (Pieter) Onstenk
November 14, 1796 (aged 21 years)
Baptism of a sonPetrus (Pieter) Onstenk
November 16, 1796 (aged 21 years)
Religion: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd)
Birth of a daughterWillemina Onstenk
estimated January 20, 1799 (aged 24 years)
Christening of a daughterWillemina Onstenk
January 20, 1799 (aged 24 years)
Note: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd)
Residence estimated 1801 (aged 26 years)
Address: Korte Smeesteeg
Birth of a sonGerrit Onstenk
1801 (aged 26 years)
Baptism of a sonGerrit Onstenk
March 22, 1801 (aged 26 years)
Note: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd)
Death September 18, 1801 (aged 26 years)
Burial September 28, 1801 (10 days after death)
Religion: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd)
Family with Cornelia van Dranen
himself
17751801
Birth: estimated 1775
Death: September 18, 1801Utrecht
wife
17751859
Birth: May 26, 1775 23 22Utrecht
Death: December 21, 1859Vledder
Marriage
Marriage: October 15, 1793Utrecht
6 months
daughter
1794
Birth: April 24, 1794 19 18Utrecht
Death:
3 years
son
17961876
Birth: November 14, 1796 21 21Utrecht
Death: January 19, 1876Alkemade
2 years
daughter
17991847
Birth: estimated January 20, 1799 24 23Utrecht
Death: August 23, 1847Utrecht
3 years
son
1801
Birth: 1801 26 25Utrecht
Death:
Johan Ludwig Leonard Anton Zorn + Cornelia van Dranen
partner’s partner
17751846
Birth: December 14, 1775 40 38Wesel (Duitsland)
Death: November 16, 1846Vledder
wife
17751859
Birth: May 26, 1775 23 22Utrecht
Death: December 21, 1859Vledder
Marriage
Marriage: July 18, 1802Utrecht
7 months
step-son
18031883
Birth: February 12, 1803 27 27Utrecht
Death: January 13, 1883Assen
6 years
step-daughter
18081862
Birth: August 4, 1808 32 33Utrecht
Death: October 11, 1862Frederiksoord
4 years
step-son
18121862
Birth: January 12, 1812 36 36Utrecht
Death: July 8, 1862Frederiksoord vledder
4 years
step-daughter
18151820
Birth: September 28, 1815 39 40Utrecht
Death: estimated 1820Utrecht
12 months
step-daughter
18161834
Birth: September 28, 1816 40 41Utrecht
Death: February 22, 1834Vledder
Marriage banns

Persoon is ingeschreven als Onstink