Agnes Jansen, 17701855 (aged 85 years)

Name
Agnes /Jansen/
Given names
Agnes
Surname
Jansen
Also known as
/Agnes/Agenieta
Birth estimated 1770
MarriagePetrus van den HeuvelView this family
Yes

Birth of a sonHermanus van den Heuvel
September 3, 1796 (aged 26 years)
Baptism of a sonWilhelmus van den Heuvel
April 4, 1800 (aged 30 years)
Baptism of a sonPieter van den Heuvel
November 24, 1807 (aged 37 years)
Note: In de St. Jorissteeg. Getuigen hierbij waren: Hendrik Janse en Margaretha van den Heuvel.
Baptism of a daughterMaria van den Heuvel
July 18, 1812 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a childHermanus van den HeuvelTheresia Geertruida van BiesstraatenView this family
June 29, 1820 (aged 50 years)
Death of a daughterMaria van den Heuvel
November 3, 1823 (aged 53 years)
Death of a husbandPetrus van den Heuvel
July 30, 1830 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a childPieter van den HeuvelElisabeth MarksView this family
June 14, 1832 (aged 62 years)
Death of a sonPieter van den Heuvel
December 19, 1850 (aged 80 years)
Residence January 24, 1855 (on the date of death)
Address: Sint Jacobsgracht
Death of a fatherWilhelmus Jansen

Death of a motherCatharina Hulsheer

Death January 24, 1855 (aged 85 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Petrus van den Heuvel
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1796
Birth: September 3, 1796 20 26Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
4 years
son
8 years
son
18071850
Baptism: November 24, 1807 31 37Leiden
Death: December 19, 1850Leiden
5 years
daughter
18121823
Baptism: July 18, 1812 36 42Leiden
Death: November 3, 1823Leiden