Genealogie Onstenk, Hulsenboom, Van Belkom, Swart en Spierings

Joseph Roelof Pieter LarsenAge: 53 years18111865

Name
Joseph Roelof Pieter Larsen
Given names
Joseph Roelof Pieter
Surname
Larsen
Also known as
Josephus
Birth November 11, 1811 30 23
Birth of a brotherLeendert Roelof Larsen
estimated 1818 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brotherBendik Larsen
January 27, 1824 (Age 12 years)
Civil marriageJohanna MeskesView this family
July 3, 1833 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Leonardus Larsen
estimated 1837 (Age 25 years)
Death of a brotherLeendert Roelof Larsen
April 25, 1838 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Johanna Lena Katharina Larsen
February 9, 1840 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Franciscus Josephus Larsen
estimated 1843 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Joseph Pieter Larsen
July 19, 1845 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Julia Maria Johanna Larsen
May 24, 1849 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Agnes Jacoba Maria Larsen
May 26, 1852 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Leonardus Lucas Josef Larsen
estimated 1856 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childHendrikus Antonius Jacobus KlijbergJohanna Lena Katharina LarsenView this family
February 26, 1862 (Age 50 years)
Occupation
Schoenmaker

Death July 30, 1865 (Age 53 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
7 years
younger brother
sister
younger brother
Family with Johanna Meskes - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 3, 1833Vlissingen
5 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
5 years
son