Genealogie Onstenk, Hulsenboom, Van Belkom, Swart en Spierings

Hendrik Lodewijk OnstenkAge: 26 years17751801

Name
Hendrik Lodewijk Onstenk
Given names
Hendrik Lodewijk
Surname
(Onstenk)
Also known as
Hendrik Onstenk
Birth estimated 1775

Marriage bannsCornelia van DranenView this family
September 29, 1793 (Age 18 years)
Note: Persoon is ingeschreven als Onstink
Occupation
Schoenmaker?

Event
Ondertrouw
September 29, 1793 (Age 18 years)

Civil marriageCornelia van DranenView this family
October 15, 1793 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Petronella Onstenk
April 24, 1794 (Age 19 years)
Baptism of a daughterPetronella Onstenk
April 24, 1794 (Age 19 years)
Religion: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd)
Birth of a son
#2
Petrus (Pieter) Onstenk
November 14, 1796 (Age 21 years)
Baptism of a sonPetrus (Pieter) Onstenk
November 16, 1796 (Age 21 years)
Religion: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Willemina Onstenk
estimated January 20, 1799 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterWillemina Onstenk
January 20, 1799 (Age 24 years)
Note: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd)
Birth of a son
#4
Gerrit Onstenk
1801 (Age 26 years)
Residence estimated 1801 (Age 26 years)
Address: Korte Smeesteeg
Baptism of a sonGerrit Onstenk
March 22, 1801 (Age 26 years)
Note: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd)
Death September 18, 1801 (Age 26 years)
Burial September 28, 1801 (10 days after death)
Religion: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd)
Family with Cornelia van Dranen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 15, 1793Utrecht
6 months
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Johan Ludwig Leonard Anton “Lodewijk” Zorn + Cornelia van Dranen - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: July 18, 1802Utrecht
7 months
step-son
6 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
4 years
step-daughter
1 year
step-daughter

Marriage banns
Persoon is ingeschreven als Onstink