Genealogie Onstenk, Hulsenboom, Van Belkom, Swart en Spierings

Wilhelmina OvereemAge: 61 years17531814

Name
Wilhelmina Overeem
Given names
Wilhelmina
Surname
Overeem
Also known as
Willemina
Birth estimated 1753
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jannetje van Dranen
March 21, 1773 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Cornelia van Dranen
May 26, 1775 (Age 22 years)
Baptism of a daughterCornelia van Dranen
May 28, 1775 (Age 22 years)
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Birth of a son
#3
Christoffel van Dranen
estimated 1776 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Willem van Dranen
October 20, 1779 (Age 26 years)
MarriagePieter van DranenView this family
November 19, 1782 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Hendrik van Dranen
November 30, 1783 (Age 30 years)

Death of a sonHendrik van Dranen
July 16, 1784 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Jacoba van Dranen
June 8, 1785 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Jacoba van Dranen
June 9, 1785 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Rosina van Dranen
estimated 1788 (Age 35 years)
Baptism of a daughterRosina van Dranen
May 28, 1788 (Age 35 years)
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Birth of a son
#8
Hendrik van Dranen
1791 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a sonHendrik van Dranen
April 13, 1791 (Age 38 years)
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Note: Getuige Jannetje van Dranen
Marriage of a childJohannes van LinschotenJannetje van DranenView this family
May 20, 1793 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childHendrik Lodewijk OnstenkCornelia van DranenView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 15, 1793 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Anna Jacoba van Dranen
August 10, 1794 (Age 41 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Jacoba van Dranen
August 10, 1794 (Age 41 years)
Religion: Nederlands hervormd
Note: Oudere zus Cornelia was getuige bij doop
Marriage of a childJohan Ludwig Leonard Anton “Lodewijk” ZornCornelia van DranenView this family
July 18, 1802 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childHendrik van DranenCatharina Cornelje View this family
May 30, 1809 (Age 56 years)
Death of a husbandPieter van Dranen
April 6, 1811 (Age 58 years)
Death of a sonWillem van Dranen
November 16, 1811 (Age 58 years)
Death of a sonChristoffel van Dranen
December 13, 1811 (Age 58 years)
Death January 14, 1814 (Age 61 years)
Family with Pieter van Dranen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 19, 1782Utrecht
-10 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
19 months
son
4 years
son
4 years
son
18 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
4 years
daughter